Adult Fixtures
All County League fixtures are subject to change
HURLING
Friday March 22, ACHL Div. 1: Ferns St. Aidans v St. Martin's, 8 p.m.
Saturday March 23, ACHL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Liam Mellows, 5 p.m.
Saturday April 6, ACHL Div 1: Ferns St. Aidans v Askamore, 6.30 p.m.
Sunday April 7, ACHL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Blackwater, 6.30 p.m.
FOOTBALL
Wednesday March 20, ACFL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Blackwater, 7.30 p.m.
Friday March 29, ACFL Div. 3: Ferns St. Aidans v St. Patrick's, 7.30 p.m.
Saturday March 30, ACFL Div. 4: HWH-Bunclody v Ferns St. Aidans, 5.30 p.m.
HURLING
Friday March 22, ACHL Div. 1: Ferns St. Aidans v St. Martin's, 8 p.m.
Saturday March 23, ACHL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Liam Mellows, 5 p.m.
Saturday April 6, ACHL Div 1: Ferns St. Aidans v Askamore, 6.30 p.m.
Sunday April 7, ACHL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Blackwater, 6.30 p.m.
FOOTBALL
Wednesday March 20, ACFL Div. 4: Ferns St. Aidans v Blackwater, 7.30 p.m.
Friday March 29, ACFL Div. 3: Ferns St. Aidans v St. Patrick's, 7.30 p.m.
Saturday March 30, ACFL Div. 4: HWH-Bunclody v Ferns St. Aidans, 5.30 p.m.
Coiste na nÓg Fixtures
U18 Hurling Development League (Tier 2)
Sunday March 24: Ferns St. Aidans v Duffry Rovers, 10.30 a.m.
Wednesday April 10: St. Patrick's v Ferns St. Aidans, 6.45 p.m.
U18 Football Development League (Tier 2)
Sunday April 7: Rosbán Gaels v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.
U16 Hurling Development League (Tier 1)
Monday April 1: Rapparees v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.
U16 Football Development League (Tier 2)
Sunday March 31: Davidstown-Courtnacuddy v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.
Sunday March 24: Ferns St. Aidans v Duffry Rovers, 10.30 a.m.
Wednesday April 10: St. Patrick's v Ferns St. Aidans, 6.45 p.m.
U18 Football Development League (Tier 2)
Sunday April 7: Rosbán Gaels v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.
U16 Hurling Development League (Tier 1)
Monday April 1: Rapparees v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.
U16 Football Development League (Tier 2)
Sunday March 31: Davidstown-Courtnacuddy v Ferns St. Aidans, 10.30 a.m.